Skip to content

DSC SIGNATURE

Find your next favourite.

View all

EDENROBE / THE NEW COLLECTIONS

The premium edit.

Two distinct expressions of style: Kohsaar unstitched khaddar and Vyla embroidered ready-to-wear.

Edenrobe Kohsaar Beige Khaddar 3-Piece Suit | EWU6V11-34001-3P

PREMIUM KHADDAR / UNSTITCHED 3-PIECE

Kohsaar

Embroidered khaddar, with shirt, trouser and shawl fabric to make your own. Stitching required.

Explore Kohsaar
Edenrobe Vyla Navy Embroidered 3-Piece Pret | EWTKED6-86216-3P

EMBROIDERED PRÊT / READY TO WEAR

Vyla

Discover embroidered 2-piece co-ords and 3-piece suits. Choose your article, then find your fit with its own size chart.

Explore Vyla

A considered selection from across Signature.

The everyday edit.

View all
Cotton Pants - Beige
Cotton Pants - Beige

Rs.1,950Rs.2,950

Cotton Pants

Made for the everyday.

Pair with a shirt or your everyday tee. Find your colour, then choose your waist size.

Shop cotton pants
Edenrobe Roma 100 ml
Roma 100 ml

Rs.3,500

Fragrances

Your finishing touch.

A perfume or body mist to make the routine your own. Explore the Edenrobe collection.

Explore fragrances

YOUR STYLE. YOUR SIGNATURE.

From everyday layers to something special.

Ready to wear, unstitched fabrics and layers for both of you. Explore the full collection at your own pace.

Explore our collections
Cash on deliveryPakistan delivery: PKR 300 at or below PKR 3,500; free above PKR 3,500 after discounts.Size guideSize guide Refund policyHelp
Ask on WhatsApp
Size guide · inches

Compare with a well-fitting garment laid flat. Measurements are in inches; widths are not full circumferences.

Straight shirt
MeasurementSMLXL
Length44444444
Shoulder14.51515.516
Chest202122.524
Front border26272829
Arm hole1010.51111.75
Sleeve length2222.52323.5
Sleeve opening9999
Trousers
MeasurementSMLXL
Length3737.538.539.5
Waist relaxed14151617
Waist extended20212223
Hip2122.52425.5
Thigh12.513.251414.75
Bottom opening9.51010.511